Aktuelle Sporttabellen und Ergebnisse

FUSSBALL

MÄNNER, LANDESLIGA

TSV Crailsheim – Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf1:3

Tura Untermünkheim – SV Schluchtern0:2

SKV Rutesheim – SV Fellbach5:0

TV Pflugfelden – VfL Brackenheim2:2

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg – TV Oeffingen0:4

TSG Öhringen – Aramäer Heilbronn3:1

TSV Schwaikheim – TSV Heimerdingen2:0

TSV Schornbach – FC Viktoria Backnang1:2

1  (1)  TSV Crailsheim  7  6  0  1  19:9  18

2  (2)  Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf  6  5  1  0  22:5  16

3  (4)  TSG Öhringen  7  5  1  1  15:8  16

4  (5)  TSV Schwaikheim  6  4  1  1  14:8  13

5  (3)  TSV Schornbach  7  4  1  2  17:12  13

6  (7)  SKV Rutesheim  7  3  2  2  24:14  11

7  (6)  Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg  7  3  1  3  13:16  10

8  (10)  FC Viktoria Backnang  7  3  1  3  12:17  10

9  (8)  TV Pflugfelden  7  2  3  2  15:12  9

10  (12)  SV Schluchtern  7  2  2  3  14:14  8

11  (14)  TV Oeffingen  7  2  2  3  11:13  8

12  (9)  VfL Brackenheim  7  2  2  3  8:12  8

13  (11)  SV Fellbach  7  1  3  3  12:19  6

14  (13)  TSV Heimerdingen  7  1  2  4  12:17  5

15  (15)  Aramäer Heilbronn  7  0  2  5  8:24  2

16  (16)  Tura Untermünkheim  7  0  0  7  3:19  0

BEZIRKSLIGA

TSG Backnang II – FC Oberrot8:1

SG Schorndorf – SV Unterweissach2:1

SV Kaisersbach – TSV Nellmersbach1:5

TSV Sulzbach-Laufen – SC Korb1:0

SV Hegnach – VfR Murrhardt0:2

VfL Winterbach – SV Breuningsweiler1:3

SV Fellbach II – SV Remshalden2:2

1  (3)  TSV Nellmersbach  2  2  0  0  9:2  6

2  (2)  VfR Murrhardt  2  2  0  0  9:3  6

3  (4)  SV Breuningsweiler  2  2  0  0  7:2  6

4  (1)  SV Kaisersbach  3  2  0  1  6:7  6

5  (6)  TSV Sulzbach-Laufen  2  1  1  0  3:2  4

6  (14)  TSG Backnang II  2  1  0  1  9:5  3

7  (5)  SC Korb  3  1  0  2  7:7  3

8  (13)  SG Schorndorf  2  1  0  1  3:5  3

9  (9)  SV Fellbach II  2  0  2  0  3:3  2

10  (11)  SV Remshalden  2  0  1  1  2:3  1

11  (8)  SV Unterweissach  2  0  1  1  2:3  1

12  (7)  FC Oberrot  2  0  1  1  3:10  1

13  (10)  SV Hegnach  1  0  0  1  0:2  0

14  (12)  SV Allmersbach  1  0  0  1  2:5  0

15  (15)  VfL Winterbach  2  0  0  2  4:10  0

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 1

SSV Steinach-Reichenbach – VfR Birkmannsweiler1:1

FSV Waiblingen – TV Stetten8:0

ASGI Schorndorf – SG Weinstadt2:3

SV Winnenden – TB Beinstein1:2

SC Urbach – TSV Schmiden0:3

TV Weiler/Rems – KTSV Hößlinswart0:4

SV Plüderhausen – TSV Leutenbach2:2

1  (1)  SG Weinstadt  2  2  0  0  15:3  6

2  (3)  FSV Waiblingen  2  2  0  0  11:2  6

3  (2)  TSV Schmiden  2  2  0  0  11:3  6

4  (5)  TB Beinstein  2  2  0  0  3:1  6

5  (4)  SV Plüderhausen  2  1  1  0  4:3  4

6  (12)  KTSV Hößlinswart  2  1  0  1  5:2  3

7  (7)  TSV Leutenbach  2  0  2  0  4:4  2

8  (8)  SSV Steinach-Reichenbach  2  0  2  0  3:3  2

9  (6)  ASGI Schorndorf  2  0  1  1  4:5  1

10  (11)  VfR Birkmannsweiler  2  0  1  1  3:4  1

11  (9)  TV Stetten  2  0  1  1  2:10  1

12  (10)  TV Weiler/Rems  1  0  0  1  0:4  0

13  (13)  SC Urbach  2  0  0  2  0:4  0

14  (14)  TSV Haubersbronn  1  0  0  1  3:8  0

15  (15)  SV Winnenden  2  0  0  2  2:14  0

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 2

TSV Oberbrüden – FC Viktoria Backnang II3:2

TSV Lippoldsweiler – SK Fichtenberg4:0

TSV Rudersberg – FC Welzheim4:2

TSV Althütte – FV Sulzbach2:3

SV Steinbach – FSV Weiler zum Stein4:3

Spvgg Unterrot – TSV Schwaikheim II1:2

TSC Murrhardt – SVG Kirchberg 2:1

1  (5)  TSV Lippoldsweiler  2  2  0  0  5:0  6

2  (2)  SV Steinbach  2  2  0  0  7:3  6

3  (4)  TSC Murrhardt  2  2  0  0  4:2  6

4  (8)  TSV Oberbrüden  2  1  1  0  5:4  4

5  (1)  FSV Weiler zum Stein  2  1  0  1  10:5  3

6  (12)  TSV Rudersberg  2  1  0  1  5:4  3

7  (11)  TSV Schwaikheim II  2  1  0  1  3:3  3

8  (14)  FV Sulzbach  2  1  0  1  3:5  3

9  (3)  SK Fichtenberg  2  1  0  1  2:5  3

10  (7)  TSV Althütte  2  0  1  1  5:6  1

11  (9)  SVG Kirchberg   2  0  1  1  3:4  1

12  (6)  FC Welzheim  2  0  1  1  5:7  1

13  (10)  Spvgg Unterrot  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

14  (13)  FC Viktoria Backnang II  2  0  0  2  2:4  0

15  (15)  SV Allmersbach II  1  0  0  1  1:7  0

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 1

TSV Schornbach II – TSG Buhlbronn3:2

Spvgg Rommelshausen – VfL Waiblingen1:2

TSV Neustadt – Iraklis Waiblingen0:4

FC Hohenacker – Zrinski Waiblingen1:0

Anagennisis Schorndorf – TSV Miedelsbach4:2

TSV Strümpfelbach – SV Hertmannsweiler4:3

1  (0)  Iraklis Waiblingen  1  1  0  0  4:0  3

2  (0)  Anagennisis Schorndorf  1  1  0  0  4:2  3

3  (0)  TSV Strümpfelbach  1  1  0  0  4:3  3

4  (0)  TSV Schornbach II  1  1  0  0  3:2  3

5  (0)  VfL Waiblingen  1  1  0  0  2:1  3

6  (0)  FC Hohenacker  1  1  0  0  1:0  3

7  (0)  TSV Schlechtbach  0  0  0  0  0:0  0

8  (0)  SF Höfen-Baach  0  0  0  0  0:0  0

9  (0)  SV Hertmannsweiler  1  0  0  1  3:4  0

10  (0)  TSG Buhlbronn  1  0  0  1  2:3  0

11  (0)  Spvgg Rommelshausen  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

12  (0)  Zrinski Waiblingen  1  0  0  1  0:1  0

13  (0)  TSV Miedelsbach  1  0  0  1  2:4  0

14  (0)  TSV Neustadt  1  0  0  1  0:4  0

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 2

SV Kaisersbach II – TSV Bad Rietenau9:1

SG Oppenweiler/Strümpfelbach – VfR Murrhardt II3:2

Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allm. – Gr. Alexander Backnang1:2

SF Großerlach – Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg2:1

SC Fornsbach – SV Spiegelberg3:0

TAHV Gaildorf – FC Oberrot II1:1

1  (0)  SV Kaisersbach II  1  1  0  0  9:1  3

2  (0)  SC Fornsbach  1  1  0  0  3:0  3

3  (0)  SG Oppenw./Strümpfelbach  1  1  0  0  3:2  3

4  (0)  SF Großerlach  1  1  0  0  2:1  3

5  (0)  Großer Alexander Backnang  1  1  0  0  2:1  3

6  (0)  TAHV Gaildorf  1  0  1  0  1:1  1

7  (0)  FC Oberrot II  1  0  1  0  1:1  1

8  (0)  SKG Erbstetten  0  0  0  0  0:0  0

9  (0)  VfR Murrhardt II  1  0  0  1  2:3  0

10  (0)  Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allm.  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

11  (0)  Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

12  (0)  SV Spiegelberg  1  0  0  1  0:3  0

13  (0)  TSV Bad Rietenau  1  0  0  1  1:9  0

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 3

SG Schorndorf II – SV Unterweissach II1:0

ASGI Schorndorf II – TSV Nellmersbach II2:9

TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II – SC Korb II2:1

SV Hegnach II – AC Beinstein2:4

VfL Winterbach II – SV Breuningsweiler II1:2

Kosova Kernen – SV Remshalden II2:1

1  (1)  AC Beinstein  2  2  0  0  9:4  6

2  (4)  SV Breuningsweiler II  2  2  0  0  7:5  6

3  (5)  Kosova Kernen  2  2  0  0  5:3  6

4  (8)  TSV Nellmersbach II  1  1  0  0  9:2  3

5  (2)  Azzuri Fellbach  1  1  0  0  3:0  3

6  (3)  SV Remshalden II  2  1  0  1  4:2  3

7  (9)  SG Schorndorf II  2  1  0  1  5:5  3

8  (13)  TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II  2  1  0  1  2:4  3

9  (7)  SC Korb II  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

10  (10)  SV Unterweissach II  2  0  0  2  2:4  0

11  (6)  SV Hegnach II  1  0  0  1  2:4  0

12  (11)  VfL Winterbach II  2  0  0  2  3:7  0

13  (12)  ASGI Schorndorf II  2  0  0  2  2:12  0

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 4

SSV Steinach-Reichenbach II – VfR Birkmannsweiler II0:5

TSV Schlechtbach II – SG Weinstadt II2:1

SV Winnenden II – TV Beinstein II1:4

SC Urbach II – TSV Schmiden II6:2

TSV Haubersbronn II – TV Oeffingen II0:1

TV Weiler/Rems II – KTSV Hößlinswart II4:1

SV Plüderhausen II – TSV Leutenbach II1:1

FSV Waiblingen II – TV Stetten II2:3

1  (3)  VfR Birkmannsweiler II  2  2  0  0  8:0  6

2  (6)  TV Stetten II  2  2  0  0  5:3  6

3  (10)  SC Urbach II  2  1  1  0  6:2  4

4  (8)  TV Weiler/Rems II  2  1  1  0  5:2  4

5  (9)  TV Beinstein II  2  1  1  0  4:1  4

6  (7)  TV Oeffingen II  2  1  1  0  2:1  4

7  (1)  SG Weinstadt II  2  1  0  1  8:2  3

8  (12)  TSV Schlechtbach II  2  1  0  1  3:3  3

9  (2)  TSV Schmiden II  2  1  0  1  5:6  3

10  (4)  KTSV Hößlinswart II  2  1  0  1  4:5  3

11  (5)  SSV Steinach-Reichenb. II  2  1  0  1  3:7  3

12  (11)  TSV Leutenbach II  2  0  1  1  3:4  1

13  (13)  SV Plüderhausen II  2  0  1  1  2:4  1

14  (14)  FSV Waiblingen II  2  0  0  2  2:6  0

15  (15)  TSV Haubersbronn II  2  0  0  2  0:4  0

16  (16)  SV Winnenden II  2  0  0  2  1:11  0

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 5

TSV Lippoldsweiler II – SK Fichtenberg II1:4

TSV Rudersberg II – FC Welzheim II1:1

TSV Althütte II – FV Sulzbach II1:1

SV Steinbach II – FSV Weiler zum Stein II3:4

Spvgg Unterrot II – TSV Schwaikheim III1:3

TSC Murrhardt II – SVG Kirchberg II7:4

1  (4)  TSV Schwaikheim III  2  2  0  0  5:2  6

2  (3)  TSV Rudersberg II  2  1  1  0  3:2  4

3  (11)  TSC Murrhardt II  2  1  0  1  8:6  3

4  (13)  SK Fichtenberg II  2  1  0  1  5:3  3

5  (2)  SV Allmersbach III  1  1  0  0  3:2  3

6  (10)  FSV Weiler zum Stein II  2  1  0  1  6:6  3

7  (5)  SV Steinbach II  2  1  0  1  5:5  3

8  (1)  SVG Kirchberg II  2  1  0  1  6:7  3

9  (6)  TSV Althütte II  2  0  2  0  2:2  2

10  (7)  FC Welzheim II  2  0  2  0  2:2  2

11  (12)  FV Sulzbach II  2  0  1  1  2:3  1

12  (9)  Spvgg Unterrot II  1  0  0  1  1:3  0

13  (14)  TSV Oberbrüden II  1  0  0  1  0:2  0

14  (8)  TSV Lippoldsweiler II  1  0  0  1  1:4  0

A-JUNIOREN, VERBANDSSTAFFEL

SV Böblingen – VfL Nagold0:2

TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach – TSV Weilheim2:1

VfL Kirchheim – SKV Rutesheim0:0

TSF Ditzingen – SG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:4

FC Union Heilbronn – SGV Freiberg II2:1

FC Normannia Gmünd – VfL Sindelfingen3:3

TSG Backnang – FSV Hollenbach1:0

1  (1)  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  2  2  0  0  7:1  6

2  (2)  VfL Nagold  2  2  0  0  5:0  6

3  (3)  TSG Backnang  2  2  0  0  3:0  6

4  (4)  TSG Hofherrnw.-Unterrom.  2  2  0  0  5:3  6

5  (6)  FC Union Heilbronn  2  2  0  0  4:2  6

6  (7)  VfL Kirchheim  2  1  1  0  2:1  4

7  (5)  FSV Hollenbach  2  1  0  1  2:2  3

8  (8)  VfL Sindelfingen  2  0  1  1  5:6  1

9  (12)  SKV Rutesheim  2  0  1  1  0:2  1

10  (13)  FC Normannia Gmünd  2  0  1  1  3:6  1

11  (10)  TSV Weilheim  2  0  0  2  2:4  0

12  (11)  SGV Freiberg II  2  0  0  2  2:4  0

13  (9)  SV Böblingen  2  0  0  2  1:4  0

14  (14)  TSF Ditzingen  2  0  0  2  1:7  0

B-JUNIOREN, VERBANDSSTAFFEL NORD

GSV Maichingen – Stuttgarter Kickers II0:4

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – TSF Ditzingen2:0

VfL Nagold – SV Böblingen1:5

FV Löchgau – FC Heidenheim II1:0

FSV Hollenbach – TSG Backnang2:0

SGV Freiberg – VfL Kirchheim1:1

TSV Weilheim – Neckarsulmer Sport-Union1:3

1  (1)  FSV Hollenbach  2  2  0  0  7:1  6

2  (3)  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  2  2  0  0  7:3  6

3  (4)  SGV Freiberg  2  1  1  0  4:3  4

4  (6)  VfL Kirchheim  2  1  1  0  2:1  4

5  (8)  Stuttgarter Kickers II  2  1  0  1  6:3  3

6  (13)  SV Böblingen  2  1  0  1  6:6  3

7  (2)  VfL Nagold  2  1  0  1  6:6  3

8  (12)  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  2  1  0  1  4:4  3

9  (10)  FV Löchgau  2  1  0  1  1:1  3

10  (7)  FC Heidenheim II  2  1  0  1  1:1  3

11  (5)  TSG Backnang  2  1  0  1  2:3  3

12  (11)  TSV Weilheim  2  0  0  2  1:4  0

13  (9)  GSV Maichingen  2  0  0  2  1:6  0

14  (14)  TSF Ditzingen  2  0  0  2  1:7  0

FRAUEN, REGIONENLIGA

FSV Weiler zum Stein – Spvgg Gammesfeld2:1

SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann – TSG Schwäbisch Hall4:0

SGM Ilsfeld/Neckarwestheim – SC Urbach2:3

SGM Westernh./Krautheim – TSV Langenbeutingen II4:0

VfR Murrhardt – TSV Güglingen1:2

1  (0)  SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann  1  1  0  0  4:0  3

2  (0)  SGM Westernh./Krautheim  1  1  0  0  4:0  3

3  (0)  SC Urbach  1  1  0  0  3:2  3

4  (0)  TSV Güglingen  1  1  0  0  2:1  3

5  (0)  FSV Weiler zum Stein  1  1  0  0  2:1  3

6  (0)  SV Leingarten  0  0  0  0  0:0  0

7  (0)  SGM Ilsfeld/Neckarwesth.  1  0  0  1  2:3  0

8  (0)  VfR Murrhardt  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

9  (0)  Spvgg Gammesfeld  1  0  0  1  1:2  0

10  (0)  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  1  0  0  1  0:4  0

11  (0)  TSV Langenbeutingen II  1  0  0  1  0:4  0

BEZIRKSLIGA

SGM Birkmannsweiler/Steinach – SG Schorndorf4:6

Grün-Weiß Sommerrain – SGM Rietenau/Kleinaspach6:1

SGM Oppenw./Sulzbach – SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. II5:0

Spvgg Feuerbach – VfB Obertürkheim III3:1

Eintracht Stuttgart – TSV Mühlhausen1:3

1  (0)  Grün-Weiß Sommerrain  1  1  0  0  6:1  3

2  (0)  SGM Oppenweiler/Sulzbach  1  1  0  0  5:0  3

3  (0)  SG Schorndorf  1  1  0  0  6:4  3

4  (0)  Spvgg Feuerbach  1  1  0  0  3:1  3

5  (0)  TSV Mühlhausen  1  1  0  0  3:1  3

6  (0)  SGM Birkmannsw./Steinach  1  0  0  1  4:6  0

7  (0)  Eintracht Stuttgart  1  0  0  1  1:3  0

8  (0)  VfB Obertürkheim III  1  0  0  1  1:3  0

9  (0)  SGM Rietenau/Kleinaspach  1  0  0  1  1:6  0

10  (0)  SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. II  1  0  0  1  0:5  0

KREISLIGA

SSV Zuffenhausen – TSG Backnang1:2

Spvgg Stuttgart-Ost II – VfL Kaltental0:1

SV Hegnach II – TV Oeffingenausgef.

TSV Weilimdorf – TV Zazenhausen2:1

MÄNNER, 3. LIGA SÜD

HBW Balingen-Weilst. II – HG Oftersh./Schwetzingen34:28

TV Hochdorf – SG Köndringen/Teningen31:19

SG Kronau/Östringen II – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang30:31

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen – TV Großsachsen23:23

TSB Horkheim – SV 64 Zweibrücken33:20

VTV Mundenheim – TGS Pforzheim28:36

VfL Pfullingen – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck30:34

SG Nußloch – TSG Haßloch31:27

1  (1)  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  3  3  0  0  93:77  6:0

2  (3)  SG Nußloch  3  3  0  0  88:73  6:0

3  (4)  TSG Haßloch  3  2  0  1  81:81  4:2

4  (6)  HBW Bal.-Weilstetten II  3  2  0  1  82:86  4:2

5  (9)  TSB Horkheim  3  2  0  1  92:74  4:2

6  (11)  TGS Pforzheim  3  2  0  1  84:75  4:2

7  (2)  VfL Pfullingen  3  2  0  1  96:89  4:2

8  (7)  HC Oppenweiler/Backnang  3  2  0  1  75:75  4:2

9  (5)  TV Großsachsen  3  1  1  1  88:81  3:3

10  (8)  SG Pforzheim/Eutingen  3  1  1  1  78:74  3:3

11  (14)  TV Hochdorf  3  1  0  2  76:75  2:4

12  (10)  HG Oftersheim/Schwetz.  3  1  0  2  84:87  2:4

13  (12)  SV 64 Zweibrücken  3  1  0  2  77:93  2:4

14  (13)  SG Kronau/Östringen II  3  0  0  3  78:84  0:6

15  (15)  VTV Mundenheim  3  0  0  3  75:96  0:6

16  (16)  SG Köndringen/Teningen  3  0  0  3  69:96  0:6

BEZIRKSLIGA

HSG Freiberg/B./Hohen. – HC Oppenw./Backnang II14:25

TSV Asperg – HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar27:27

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt – SV Sal. Kornwestheim II29:26

SKV Oberstenfeld II – HB Ludwigsburg27:28

TV Vaihingen – TSF Ditzingen II23:37

1  (0)  TSF Ditzingen II  1  1  0  0  37:23  2:0

2  (0)  HC Oppenw./Backnang II  1  1  0  0  25:14  2:0

3  (0)  HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt  1  1  0  0  29:26  2:0

4  (0)  HB Ludwigsburg  1  1  0  0  28:27  2:0

5  (0)  HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar  1  0  1  0  27:27  1:1

6  (0)  TSV Asperg  1  0  1  0  27:27  1:1

7  (0)  HSG Marbach/Rielingsh.  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

8  (0)  SG BBM Bietigheim III  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

9  (0)  SKV Oberstenfeld II  1  0  0  1  27:28  0:2

10  (0)  SV Sal. Kornwestheim II  1  0  0  1  26:29  0:2

11  (0)  HSG Freiberg/B./Hoheneck  1  0  0  1  14:25  0:2

12  (0)  TV Vaihingen  1  0  0  1  23:37  0:2

BEZIRKSKLASSE

SG BBM Bietigheim IV – SV Sal. Kornwestheim III25:19

TSV Bönnigheim II – TSV Weissach25:31

TV Großsachsenheim – TV Tamm23:30

TV Markgröningen – HSG Strohgäu18:27

TV Möglingen – HB Ludwigsburg II29:38

1  (0)  HB Ludwigsburg II  1  1  0  0  38:29  2:0

2  (0)  HSG Strohgäu  1  1  0  0  27:18  2:0

3  (0)  TV Tamm  1  1  0  0  30:23  2:0

4  (0)  TSV Weissach  1  1  0  0  31:25  2:0

5  (0)  SG BBM Bietigheim IV  1  1  0  0  25:19  2:0

6  (0)  TV Großbottwar II  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

7  (0)  HC Oppenw./Backnang III  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

8  (0)  TSV Bönnigheim II  1  0  0  1  25:31  0:2

9  (0)  SV Sal. Kornwestheim III  1  0  0  1  19:25  0:2

10  (0)  TV Großsachsenheim  1  0  0  1  23:30  0:2

11  (0)  TV Möglingen  1  0  0  1  29:38  0:2

12  (0)  TV Markgröningen  1  0  0  1  18:27  0:2

KREISLIGA A

TSV Asperg II – HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar II34:20

TV Aldingen – EK Besigheim33:16

HSG Freib./Benn./Hoh. II – HC Oppenw./Backnang IV22:33

SKV Oberstenfeld III – HB Ludwigsburg III22:18

KREISLIGA B

TSV Bönnigheim III – HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen II24:30

TV Großsachsenheim II – HG Steinh./Kleinbottwar III21:30

TV Möglingen II – SG Weissach im Tal29:21

KREISLIGA C

HSG Sulzb./Murrhardt III – SV Sal. Kornwestheim IV37:27

TV Vaihingen II – SG BBM Bietigheim V19:24

TSV Asperg III – TV Tamm II36:26

KREISLIGA D

TSV Oberriexingen II – SG Weissach im Tal II34:20

FRAUEN, BEZIRKSLIGA

TV Großsachsenheim – HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar21:37

TSV Asperg – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang28:23

TV Vaihingen – TSF Ditzingen23:23

1  (0)  HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar  1  1  0  0  37:21  2:0

2  (0)  TSV Asperg  1  1  0  0  28:23  2:0

3  (0)  TSF Ditzingen  1  0  1  0  23:23  1:1

4  (0)  TV Vaihingen  1  0  1  0  23:23  1:1

5  (0)  HSG Strohgäu II  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

6  (0)  HSG Marbach/Rielingsh.  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

7  (0)  SG BBM Bietigheim IV  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

8  (0)  HB Ludwigsburg II  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

9  (0)  TV Aldingen  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

10  (0)  TV Großbottwar II  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

11  (0)  HC Oppenweiler/Backnang  1  0  0  1  23:28  0:2

12  (0)  TV Großsachsenheim  1  0  0  1  21:37  0:2

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TSV Asperg II – TV Tamm20:19

TSV Bönnigheim II – TSV Weissach33:18

HSG Freib./Benn./Hohen. – HC Oppenw./Backnang II35:22

SKV Oberstenfeld – SV Oßweil II19:24

KREISLIGA A

HSG Freib./Benn./Hohen. II – HC Oppenw./Backnang III35:9

TV Vaihingen II – TSF Ditzingen II13:23

KREISLIGA B

TSV Oberriexingen – SG Weissach im Tal16:16

FRAUEN, 1. BUNDESLIGA SÜD

TSV Großhadern – JC Leipzig9:5

TSG Backnang – JSV Speyer8:5

JC Wiesbaden – SC Gröbenzell14:0

1  (2)  TSG Backnang  5  4  1  0  43:23  9:1

2  (1)  JSV Speyer  5  4  0  1  50:17  8:2

3  (3)  TSV Großhadern  5  3  1  1  39:30  7:3

4  (5)  JC Wiesbaden  5  2  0  3  34:32  4:6

5  (4)  JC Leipzig  5  1  0  4  27:34  2:8

6  (6)  SC Gröbenzell  5  0  0  5  5:62  0:10

MÄNNER, LANDESLIGA

VfL Kirchheim II – TB Beinstein8:8

TSV Wäschenbeuren – TTV Burgstetten1:9

FRAUEN, OBERLIGA

VfR Altenmünster – TTC Frickenhausen6:8