Aktuelle Sporttabellen und Ergebnisse

FUSSBALL

MÄNNER, LANDESLIGA

SV Fellbach – VfL Brackenheim0:0

SKV Rutesheim – TSV Schornbach2:1

SV Schluchtern – Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf2:1

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg – TSV Crailsheim1:2

Tura Untermünkheim – TV Pflugfelden1:3

TSG Öhringen – TSV Schwaikheim0:0

Aramäer Heilbronn – FC Viktoria Backnang2:1

TV Oeffingen – TSV Heimerdingen2:2

1  (1)  TSG Öhringen  15  10  3  2  24:12  33

2  (2)  Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg  15  9  1  5  30:25  28

3  (3)  Spvgg Gröningen-Satteld.  15  8  3  4  34:21  27

4  (5)  TSV Crailsheim  15  8  1  6  30:24  25

5  (8)  SKV Rutesheim  15  7  3  5  42:25  24

6  (9)  SV Schluchtern  15  7  3  5  32:22  24

7  (4)  TSV Schwaikheim  15  7  3  5  23:19  24

8  (6)  TV Oeffingen  15  6  5  4  28:23  23

9  (7)  TSV Schornbach  15  7  1  7  28:26  22

10  (10)  TSV Heimerdingen  15  5  4  6  25:27  19

11  (11)  SV Fellbach  15  5  4  6  24:28  19

12  (12)  TV Pflugfelden  15  4  6  5  26:28  18

13  (14)  Aramäer Heilbronn  15  4  3  8  17:36  15

14  (16)  VfL Brackenheim  15  3  3  9  14:29  12

15  (13)  FC Viktoria Backnang  15  3  3  9  20:40  12

16  (15)  Tura Untermünkheim  15  3  2  10  15:27  11

BEZIRKSLIGA

SC Korb – TSV Nellmersbach3:0

SV Kaisersbach – SV Fellbach II1:2

TSG Backnang II – SG Schorndorf1:4

TSV Sulzbach-Laufen – VfL Winterbach5:1

SV Hegnach – SV Unterweissach4:2

VfR Murrhardt – FC Oberrot3:1

SV Allmersbach – SV Breuningsweiler1:1

1  (1)  TSV Nellmersbach  11  9  0  2  32:15  27

2  (2)  SV Breuningsweiler  10  7  3  0  37:9  24

3  (3)  SV Kaisersbach  11  6  3  2  23:16  21

4  (4)  TSV Sulzbach-Laufen  10  6  2  2  29:20  20

5  (6)  SG Schorndorf  10  6  1  3  23:18  19

6  (5)  SV Remshalden  10  5  2  3  19:14  17

7  (8)  SV Fellbach II  10  4  4  2  16:14  16

8  (9)  VfR Murrhardt  11  5  0  6  31:28  15

9  (7)  SV Allmersbach  11  4  3  4  26:23  15

10  (10)  SC Korb  11  5  0  6  24:21  15

11  (11)  TSG Backnang II  10  3  1  6  25:31  10

12  (12)  FC Oberrot  12  2  2  8  13:40  8

13  (13)  SV Unterweissach  11  1  3  7  12:24  6

14  (14)  VfL Winterbach  10  2  0  8  16:31  6

15  (15)  SV Hegnach  10  1  2  7  12:34  5

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 1

TSV Schmiden – SG Weinstadt2:2

KTSV Hößlinswart – TB Beinstein1:1

ASGI Schorndorf – FSV Waiblingen0:6

SV Winnenden – SSV Steinach-Reichenbach0:15

TSV Haubersbronn – TSV Leutenbach0:3

TV Weiler/Rems – VfR Birkmannsweiler0:5

SC Urbach – SV Plüderhausen3:2

1  (2)  FSV Waiblingen  10  8  1  1  56:8  25

2  (1)  TSV Schmiden  11  8  1  2  36:22  25

3  (3)  SG Weinstadt  11  6  4  1  34:18  22

4  (4)  TB Beinstein  11  6  3  2  23:15  21

5  (6)  SSV Steinach-Reichenbach  10  5  4  1  38:17  19

6  (5)  KTSV Hößlinswart  11  5  3  3  28:13  18

7  (9)  SC Urbach  10  5  2  3  25:17  17

8  (7)  TV Weiler/Rems  10  5  0  5  22:23  15

9  (8)  TSV Haubersbronn  10  4  2  4  27:23  14

10  (12)  TSV Leutenbach  10  2  3  5  21:22  9

11  (10)  TV Stetten  9  2  3  4  14:29  9

12  (13)  VfR Birkmannsweiler  10  2  2  6  14:16  8

13  (11)  SV Plüderhausen  9  2  1  6  13:18  7

14  (14)  SV Winnenden  10  1  0  9  12:85  3

15  (15)  ASGI Schorndorf  10  0  1  9  11:48  1

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 2

SV Allmersbach II – SVG Kirchberg 2:5

TSV Schwaikheim II – FV Sulzbach0:5

FSV Weiler zum Stein – FC Welzheim3:3

TSV Rudersberg – TSV Lippoldsweiler2:0

TSV Althütte – TSV Oberbrüden2:7

SV Steinbach – TSC Murrhardt2:3

Spvgg Unterrot – FC Viktoria Backnang II2:1

1  (1)  TSV Oberbrüden  10  8  2  0  41:10  26

2  (2)  FV Sulzbach  12  7  2  3  31:20  23

3  (4)  TSC Murrhardt  10  7  0  3  21:18  21

4  (6)  TSV Rudersberg  11  6  2  3  27:19  20

5  (3)  FSV Weiler zum Stein  12  6  1  5  34:29  19

6  (9)  Spvgg Unterrot  11  5  3  3  26:23  18

7  (5)  SV Steinbach  11  5  2  4  29:24  17

8  (7)  SK Fichtenberg  11  5  1  5  24:22  16

9  (8)  TSV Schwaikheim II  11  5  1  5  22:26  16

10  (11)  FC Welzheim  12  3  4  5  25:33  13

11  (10)  TSV Althütte  11  3  3  5  25:28  12

12  (13)  SVG Kirchberg   11  2  5  4  26:28  11

13  (12)  FC Viktoria Backnang II  11  3  1  7  15:21  10

14  (14)  TSV Lippoldsweiler  11  2  2  7  14:34  8

15  (15)  SV Allmersbach II  11  0  3  8  11:36  3

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 1

SF Höfen-Baach – Anagennisis Schorndorf3:3

VfL Waiblingen – FC Hohenacker1:7

TSG Buhlbronn – Iraklis Waiblingen0:4

SV Hertmannsweiler – TSV Schlechtbach1:2

TSV Strümpfelbach – Zrinski Waiblingen1:2

TSV Schornbach II – TSV Miedelsbach0:2

TSV Neustadt – Spvgg Rommelshausen4:3

1  (1)  SF Höfen-Baach  10  8  2  0  37:6  26

2  (2)  Anagennisis Schorndorf  10  7  2  1  40:17  23

3  (3)  TSV Schlechtbach  10  7  1  2  29:8  22

4  (5)  Iraklis Waiblingen  10  6  1  3  31:19  19

5  (6)  TSV Miedelsbach  10  6  0  4  23:22  18

6  (4)  SV Hertmannsweiler  10  5  2  3  26:19  17

7  (8)  FC Hohenacker  10  5  0  5  25:23  15

8  (7)  TSV Schornbach II  10  3  4  3  20:19  13

9  (9)  Spvgg Rommelshausen  10  3  2  5  23:24  11

10  (11)  Zrinski Waiblingen  10  3  1  6  20:26  10

11  (10)  TSV Strümpfelbach  10  3  1  6  16:31  10

12  (12)  TSV Neustadt  10  2  2  6  13:31  8

13  (13)  TSG Buhlbronn  10  1  1  8  8:36  4

14  (14)  VfL Waiblingen  10  1  1  8  8:38  4

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 2

SV Kaisersbach II – SC Fornsbach0:2

VfR Murrhardt II – SF Großerlach4:0

Großer Alexander Backnang – FC Oberrot II4:0

SKG Erbstetten – Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg6:1

Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach – SV Spiegelberg2:1

SG Oppenweiler/Strümpfelbach – TAHV Gaildorf1:2

1  (1)  Großer Alexander Backnang  9  7  1  1  23:11  22

2  (2)  VfR Murrhardt II  10  6  1  3  27:18  19

3  (3)  SKG Erbstetten  8  6  0  2  29:9  18

4  (4)  SC Fornsbach  9  6  0  3  21:9  18

5  (7)  Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allm.  8  5  1  2  18:10  16

6  (5)  SG Oppenweiler/Strümpfel.  9  4  2  3  24:14  14

7  (6)  SV Kaisersbach II  8  4  1  3  19:14  13

8  (8)  FC Oberrot II  10  4  1  5  17:21  13

9  (9)  SV Spiegelberg  9  3  2  4  18:17  11

10  (10)  TAHV Gaildorf  9  3  2  4  13:26  11

11  (11)  SF Großerlach  9  2  0  7  9:23  6

12  (12)  TSV Bad Rietenau  9  1  1  7  14:38  4

13  (13)  Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg  9  1  0  8  8:30  3

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 3

SC Korb II – TSV Nellmersbach II2:1

TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II – VfL Winterbach II6:1

SV Hegnach II – SV Unterweissach II4:2

AC Beinstein – Azzuri Fellbach1:2

Kosova Kernen – SV Breuningsweiler II2:3

1  (1)  SV Breuningsweiler II  10  9  1  0  43:18  28

2  (2)  SC Korb II  8  6  0  2  28:11  18

3  (3)  Azzuri Fellbach  8  6  0  2  17:12  18

4  (4)  AC Beinstein  7  4  0  3  17:19  12

5  (5)  Kosova Kernen  8  4  0  4  15:21  12

6  (6)  TSV Nellmersbach II  7  3  2  2  18:15  11

7  (7)  SG Schorndorf II  8  3  1  4  22:24  10

8  (9)  SV Hegnach II  7  3  0  4  22:20  9

9  (10)  TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II  7  3  0  4  17:16  9

10  (8)  SV Unterweissach II  10  2  3  5  17:19  9

11  (11)  SV Remshalden II  9  0  2  7  7:26  2

12  (12)  VfL Winterbach II  7  0  1  6  7:29  1

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 4

KTSV Hößlinswart II – TB Beinstein II1:2

TSV Schmiden II – SG Weinstadt II2:1

TSV Haubersbronn II – TSV Leutenbach II0:2

TV Weiler/Rems II – VfR Birkmannsweiler II1:1

TV Oeffingen II – TV Stetten II5:1

TSV Schlechtbach II – FSV Waiblingen II2:0

SC Urbach II – SV Plüderhausen II3:0

1  (1)  VfR Birkmannsweiler II  11  9  1  1  34:8  28

2  (2)  TSV Schmiden II  10  7  1  2  24:13  22

3  (3)  TB Beinstein II  10  6  2  2  33:19  20

4  (5)  TV Oeffingen II  10  6  1  3  27:22  19

5  (6)  SC Urbach II  10  5  3  2  32:21  18

6  (4)  TV Weiler/Rems II  10  5  3  2  26:18  18

7  (9)  TSV Leutenbach II  11  4  2  5  19:21  14

8  (7)  TV Stetten II  11  4  2  5  17:22  14

9  (8)  SG Weinstadt II  10  4  0  6  19:23  12

10  (12)  TSV Schlechtbach II  10  4  0  6  19:33  12

11  (10)  FSV Waiblingen II  10  3  1  6  32:26  10

12  (11)  KTSV Hößlinswart II  10  3  1  6  15:24  10

13  (13)  SV Plüderhausen II  11  2  2  7  13:25  8

14  (14)  TSV Haubersbronn II  10  2  2  6  16:33  8

15  (15)  SSV Steinach-Reichenb. II  10  2  1  7  21:39  7

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 5

SV Allmersbach III – SVG Kirchberg II2:0

TSV Schwaikheim III – FV Sulzbach II4:1

FSV Weiler zum Stein II – FC Welzheim II3:1

TSV Rudersberg II – TSV Lippoldsweiler II3:4

TSV Althütte II – TSV Oberbrüden II0:1

SV Steinbach II – TSC Murrhardt II4:3

1  (1)  SV Steinbach II  10  8  1  1  31:16  25

2  (2)  TSV Schwaikheim III  10  7  3  0  28:10  24

3  (3)  SV Allmersbach III  11  8  0  3  28:17  24

4  (4)  TSC Murrhardt II  9  5  1  3  40:21  16

5  (5)  FV Sulzbach II  11  5  1  5  26:26  16

6  (6)  SVG Kirchberg II  10  4  2  4  24:28  14

7  (8)  FSV Weiler zum Stein II  10  3  4  3  22:20  13

8  (9)  TSV Oberbrüden II  8  4  1  3  14:13  13

9  (7)  Spvgg Unterrot II  10  4  0  6  23:29  12

10  (10)  SK Fichtenberg II  10  3  1  6  21:30  10

11  (11)  TSV Rudersberg II  9  2  3  4  16:18  9

12  (12)  TSV Althütte II  11  1  6  4  8:18  9

13  (14)  TSV Lippoldsweiler II  10  1  3  6  10:26  6

14  (13)  FC Welzheim II  11  1  2  8  18:37  5

A-JUNIOREN, VERBANDSSTAFFEL

FC Union Heilbronn – TSF Ditzingen1:3

VfL Kirchheim – SV Böblingen3:7

VfL Nagold – SG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:3

TSG Backnang – TSV Weilheim2:1

SKV Rutesheim – TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach2:3

SGV Freiberg II – FC Normannia Gmünd1:1

FSV Hollenbach – VfL Sindelfingen6:1

1  (1)  TSG Backnang  10  7  2  1  28:6  23

2  (2)  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  10  7  1  2  24:10  22

3  (3)  TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterr.  10  7  1  2  19:14  22

4  (4)  FC Union Heilbronn  10  5  2  3  19:14  17

5  (5)  VfL Nagold  10  5  1  4  20:17  16

6  (6)  FC Normannia Gmünd  10  4  4  2  17:16  16

7  (8)  FSV Hollenbach  10  4  3  3  17:14  15

8  (11)  SV Böblingen  10  4  1  5  20:20  13

9  (7)  VfL Kirchheim  10  3  4  3  18:21  13

10  (9)  SKV Rutesheim  10  3  2  5  16:17  11

11  (10)  TSV Weilheim  10  3  1  6  11:15  10

12  (14)  TSF Ditzingen  10  1  3  6  14:33  6

13  (13)  SGV Freiberg II  10  0  5  5  14:21  5

14  (12)  VfL Sindelfingen  10  1  2  7  16:35  5

B-JUNIOREN, VERBANDSSTAFFEL NORD

FC Heidenheim II – GSV Maichingen4:0

SV Böblingen – TSG Backnang6:2

TSF Ditzingen – Stuttgarter Kickers II1:2

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union – SGV Freiberg0:0

TSV Weilheim – VfL Nagold1:4

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – VfL Kirchheim1:2

FV Löchgau – FSV Hollenbach1:3

1  (1)  SGV Freiberg  10  8  2  0  27:10  26

2  (2)  Stuttgarter Kickers II  10  8  1  1  32:11  25

3  (3)  VfL Kirchheim  10  6  4  0  20:7  22

4  (5)  SV Böblingen  10  5  2  3  32:19  17

5  (4)  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  10  4  4  2  21:13  16

6  (7)  FC Heidenheim II  10  5  1  4  14:15  16

7  (8)  FSV Hollenbach  10  5  0  5  20:22  15

8  (6)  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  10  4  2  4  21:16  14

9  (9)  VfL Nagold  10  3  4  3  24:22  13

10  (10)  TSF Ditzingen  10  2  2  6  12:22  8

11  (11)  TSG Backnang  10  2  2  6  11:25  8

12  (12)  FV Löchgau  10  1  3  6  11:20  6

13  (13)  TSV Weilheim  10  1  2  7  12:29  5

14  (14)  GSV Maichingen  10  0  3  7  9:35  3

FRAUEN, REGIONENLIGA

TSG Schwäbisch Hall – SGM Ilsfeld/Neckarwestheim2:1

Spvgg Gammesfeld – TSV Langenbeutingen II5:0

SV Leingarten – SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann7:0

FSV Weiler zum Stein – TSV Güglingen2:5

SC Urbach – SGM Westernhausen/Krautheim1:0

1  (1)  SC Urbach  9  9  0  0  22:4  27

2  (2)  SGM Westernh./Krautheim  8  6  1  1  30:8  19

3  (4)  SV Leingarten  8  6  0  2  27:14  18

4  (3)  TSV Güglingen  9  6  0  3  26:16  18

5  (5)  VfR Murrhardt  8  4  2  2  16:7  14

6  (6)  SGM Ilsfeld/Neckarwesth.  8  4  0  4  29:21  12

7  (7)  FSV Weiler zum Stein  8  4  0  4  17:19  12

8  (8)  Spvgg Gammesfeld  8  2  1  5  14:15  7

9  (9)  SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann  8  1  0  7  8:29  3

10  (10)  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  8  1  0  7  4:27  3

11  (11)  TSV Langenbeutingen II  8  0  0  8  3:36  0

BEZIRKSLIGA

VfB Obertürkheim III – Eintracht Stuttgart4:0

SGM Rietenau/Kleinaspach – SG Schorndorfausgef.

SGM Oppenw./Sulzbach – SGM Birkmannsw./Steinach2:2

TSV Mühlhausen – Grün-Weiß Sommerrain2:1

SGM Heumaden/Sillenbuch II – Spvgg Feuerbach0:2

1  (1)  TSV Mühlhausen  9  7  2  0  26:10  23

2  (2)  VfB Obertürkheim III  9  5  3  1  16:5  18

3  (3)  Spvgg Feuerbach  8  5  1  2  27:13  16

4  (4)  SG Schorndorf  8  4  1  3  20:16  13

5  (5)  Grün-Weiß Sommerrain  9  3  2  4  27:17  11

6  (6)  SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. II  8  3  0  5  8:17  9

7  (8)  SGM Birkmannsw./Steinach  8  1  4  3  18:20  7

8  (7)  Eintracht Stuttgart  8  2  1  5  15:30  7

9  (9)  SGM Rietenau/Kleinaspach  7  1  2  4  10:22  5

10  (10)  SGM Oppenweiler/Sulzbach  8  1  2  5  13:30  5

MÄNNER, 3. LIGA SÜD

SV 64 Zweibrücken – TuS Fürstenfeldbruck28:32

HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen – TSG Haßloch28:22

VfL Pfullingen – TSB Horkheim28:31

HC Oppenweiler/Backnang – TGS Pforzheim30:30

TV Großsachsen – SG Köndringen/Teningen28:21

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen – TV Hochdorf22:24

VTV Mundenheim – SG Kronau/Östringen II19:33

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – SG Nußloch31:25

1  (2)  HBW Balingen-Weilst. II  10  8  1  1  309:284  17:3

2  (1)  SG Nußloch  10  7  1  2  289:261  15:5

3  (3)  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  10  7  1  2  300:277  15:5

4  (4)  TSB Horkheim  11  7  1  3  327:297  15:7

5  (5)  TV Großsachsen  10  6  2  2  296:255  14:6

6  (6)  TGS Pforzheim  10  6  1  3  290:280  13:7

7  (7)  HC Oppenw./Backnang  10  6  1  3  272:265  13:7

8  (10)  HG Oftersheim/Schwetz.  10  6  0  4  275:270  12:8

9  (8)  TSG Haßloch  10  5  0  5  273:273  10:10

10  (9)  VfL Pfullingen  10  5  0  5  302:291  10:10

11  (12)  TV Hochdorf  10  4  1  5  267:271  9:11

12  (11)  SG Köndringen/Teningen  11  4  0  7  300:326  8:14

13  (13)  SG Pforzheim/Eutingen  10  2  1  7  253:262  5:15

14  (16)  SG Kronau/Östringen II  11  2  0  9  305:312  4:18

15  (14)  VTV Mundenheim  10  1  0  9  236:309  2:18

16  (15)  SV 64 Zweibrücken  11  1  0  10  272:333  2:20

BEZIRKSLIGA

HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar – SG BBM Bietigheim III24:23

TSF Ditzingen II – HB Ludwigsburg24:23

SV Salam. Kornwestheim II – SKV Oberstenfeld II36:29

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt – HSG Neckar FBH31:19

TV Vaihingen – TSV Asperg25:38

HSG Marbach/Rielingsh. – HC Oppenw./Backnang II18:26

1  (1)  HC Oppenw./Backnang II  7  7  0  0  206:144  14:0

2  (2)  HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt  6  5  1  0  164:135  11:1

3  (3)  SV Sal. Kornwestheim II  8  5  0  3  232:226  10:6

4  (4)  TSV Asperg  6  4  1  1  182:157  9:3

5  (5)  HSG Marbach/Rielingsh.  6  3  1  2  169:168  7:5

6  (6)  HSG Neckar FBH  8  3  1  4  201:197  7:9

7  (7)  SG BBM Bietigheim III  6  3  0  3  151:164  6:6

8  (10)  TSF Ditzingen II  7  3  0  4  170:173  6:8

9  (8)  HB Ludwigsburg  7  2  1  4  189:213  5:9

10  (11)  HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar  8  2  1  5  206:221  5:11

11  (9)  SKV Oberstenfeld II  7  1  2  4  180:189  4:10

12  (12)  TV Vaihingen  8  0  0  8  207:270  0:16

BEZIRKSKLASSE

SV Salam. Kornwestheim III – HB Ludwigsburg II33:27

TSV Bönnigheim II – TV Großbottwar II29:25

HSG Strohgäu – TV Möglingen28:33

TV Tamm – TV Markgröningen34:20

SG BBM Bietigheim IV – TV Großsachsenheim25:19

1  (1)  TV Tamm  8  8  0  0  267:199  16:0

2  (4)  TV Möglingen  8  6  0  2  249:207  12:4

3  (6)  SG BBM Bietigheim IV  6  5  0  1  153:129  10:2

4  (3)  TSV Weissach  7  5  0  2  192:175  10:4

5  (2)  HB Ludwigsburg II  8  5  0  3  256:228  10:6

6  (5)  HSG Strohgäu  9  5  0  4  258:249  10:8

7  (8)  SV Sal. Kornwestheim III  8  4  1  3  218:203  9:7

8  (7)  HC Oppenw./Backnang III  7  3  1  3  192:176  7:7

9  (9)  TV Großbottwar II  7  1  1  5  161:214  3:11

10  (10)  TV Großsachsenheim  8  1  1  6  182:229  3:13

11  (11)  TSV Bönnigheim II  8  1  0  7  210:252  2:14

12  (12)  TV Markgröningen  8  0  0  8  170:247  0:16

KREISLIGA A

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt II – HSG Neckar FBH II33:29

HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar II – SV Oßweil II27:34

TV Mundelsheim II – TSV Korntal32:30

TV Aldingen – TSV Asperg II30:18

EK Besigheim – HB Ludwigsburg III22:28

1  (1)  HC Oppenw./Backnang IV  7  6  0  1  208:146  12:2

2  (3)  TV Aldingen  9  6  0  3  219:199  12:6

3  (4)  TV Mundelsheim II  7  5  1  1  187:167  11:3

4  (6)  HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt II  8  5  0  3  190:186  10:6

5  (2)  TSV Asperg II  8  5  0  3  207:206  10:6

6  (8)  SV Oßweil II  7  4  0  3  188:187  8:6

7  (5)  HG Steinh./Kleinbottwar II  8  4  0  4  201:203  8:8

8  (9)  HB Ludwigsburg III  8  3  1  4  186:198  7:9

9  (7)  TSV Korntal  6  3  0  3  200:193  6:6

10  (10)  SKV Oberstenfeld III  6  1  1  4  101:116  3:9

11  (11)  HSG Neckar FBH II  8  1  1  6  208:230  3:13

12  (12)  EK Besigheim  8  0  0  8  159:223  0:16

KREISLIGA B

HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar III – TSV Affalterbach22:29

HSG Strohgäu II – TV Möglingen II20:29

TSV Bönnigheim III – TSV Wiernsheim21:27

TSF Ditzingen III – SG Weissach im Tal29:26

1  (1)  HG Steinh./Kleinbottwar III  7  6  0  1  185:151  12:2

2  (2)  HSG Marbach/Rielingsh. II  7  4  1  2  191:168  9:5

3  (3)  TV Möglingen II  7  4  0  3  167:153  8:6

4  (5)  TSF Ditzingen III  6  3  1  2  169:152  7:5

5  (7)  TSV Affalterbach  3  3  0  0  78:63  6:0

6  (4)  TV Großsachsenheim II  6  3  0  3  146:151  6:6

7  (6)  SG Weissach im Tal  6  2  1  3  150:153  5:7

8  (9)  TSV Wiernsheim  6  2  0  4  133:141  4:8

9  (8)  HSG Strohgäu II  7  1  1  5  134:186  3:11

10  (10)  TSV Bönnigheim III  7  1  0  6  161:196  2:12

KREISLIGA C

SV Salam. Kornwestheim IV – TSV Oberriexingen21:31

TV Vaihingen II – TSV Asperg III23:33

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt III – HSG Neckar FBH III30:32

1  (2)  TSV Oberriexingen  6  5  0  1  189:142  10:2

2  (1)  HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt III  5  4  0  1  164:128  8:2

3  (4)  TSV Asperg III  4  3  0  1  123:103  6:2

4  (3)  TV Tamm II  6  3  0  3  155:159  6:6

5  (6)  SG BBM Bietigheim V  5  2  0  3  99:112  4:6

6  (5)  SV Sal. Kornwestheim IV  5  2  0  3  118:117  4:6

7  (7)  TV Vaihingen II  6  2  0  4  144:171  4:8

8  (10)  HSG Neckar FBH III  4  1  0  3  100:125  2:6

9  (8)  TV Markgröningen II  5  1  0  4  98:133  2:8

10  (9)  TSV Weissach II  0  0  0  0  0:0  0:0

KREISLIGA D

EK Besigheim II – SG Weissach im Tal II14:20

SV Illingen – TV Großsachsenheim III23:19

HSG Strohgäu III – TV Großbottwar III40:27

1  (1)  HSG Strohgäu III  6  5  0  1  187:140  10:2

2  (2)  TSF Ditzingen IV  3  3  0  0  106:61  6:0

3  (3)  TV Großsachsenheim III  4  3  0  1  104:98  6:2

4  (4)  TSV Oberriexingen II  5  3  0  2  145:116  6:4

5  (5)  SV Illingen  5  3  0  2  87:132  6:4

6  (6)  SG Weissach im Tal II  7  3  0  4  126:146  6:8

7  (7)  TV Großbottwar III  5  1  0  4  136:150  2:8

8  (9)  TSV Korntal II  3  0  0  3  80:102  0:6

9  (8)  EK Besigheim II  4  0  0  4  77:103  0:8

FRAUEN, BEZIRKSLIGA

TSF Ditzingen – HB Ludwigsburg II19:32

TV Vaihingen – TV Großsachsenheim27:19

HSG Marbach/Rielingsh. – HC Oppenw./Backnang30:30

SG BBM Bietigheim IV – HB Ludwigsburg II22:28

HSG Strohgäu II – TV Großbottwar II32:27

TV Aldingen – TSV Asperg15:30

1  (2)  HB Ludwigsburg II  7  7  0  0  233:135  14:0

2  (3)  TSV Asperg  7  6  0  1  191:136  12:2

3  (1)  HG Steinheim/Kleinbottwar  7  6  0  1  190:141  12:2

4  (4)  TV Großbottwar II  7  3  1  3  212:205  7:7

5  (6)  HC Oppenweiler/Backnang  8  3  1  4  205:213  7:9

6  (5)  SG BBM Bietigheim IV  8  3  1  4  190:212  7:9

7  (9)  HSG Strohgäu II  6  3  0  3  161:167  6:6

8  (10)  TV Vaihingen  7  2  2  3  155:167  6:8

9  (7)  TSF Ditzingen  7  2  1  4  154:175  5:9

10  (8)  TV Großsachsenheim  8  2  1  5  183:238  5:11

11  (11)  HSG Marbach/Rielingsh.  7  1  1  5  166:192  3:11

12  (12)  TV Aldingen  7  1  0  6  150:209  2:12

BEZIRKSKLASSE

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt – TSV Asperg II20:23

TV Tamm – HB Ludwigsburg III16:14

TSV Bönnigheim II – TSV Korntal17:25

TV Mundelsheim – HSG Neckar FBH20:17

1  (2)  TV Mundelsheim  7  6  0  1  144:125  12:2

2  (1)  HSG Neckar FBH  7  6  0  1  194:130  12:2

3  (3)  TSV Korntal  8  6  0  2  189:148  12:4

4  (4)  SV Oßweil II  5  4  0  1  117:92  8:2

5  (5)  HB Ludwigsburg III  7  4  0  3  146:132  8:6

6  (6)  SKV Oberstenfeld  8  4  0  4  156:170  8:8

7  (9)  TV Tamm  6  2  2  2  124:123  6:6

8  (7)  TSV Bönnigheim II  6  2  1  3  141:136  5:7

9  (8)  HC Oppenw./Backnang II  6  2  1  3  119:129  5:7

10  (10)  TSV Asperg II  8  2  0  6  137:181  4:12

11  (11)  TSV Weissach  5  0  0  5  98:144  0:10

12  (12)  HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt  7  0  0  7  110:165  0:14

KREISLIGA A

HG Steinh./Kleinbottw. II – HC Oppenw./Backnang III28:14

1  (2)  HG Steinheim/Kleinbottw. II  4  4  0  0  103:59  8:0

2  (1)  TSV Wiernsheim II  5  4  0  1  122:89  8:2

3  (3)  TV Markgröningen  4  3  0  1  93:75  6:2

4  (4)  HSG Neckar FBH II  5  3  0  2  121:90  6:4

5  (5)  TSF Ditzingen II  5  3  0  2  96:90  6:4

6  (6)  TSV Affalterbach  5  1  0  4  84:120  2:8

7  (7)  TV Vaihingen II  5  1  0  4  80:119  2:8

8  (8)  HC Oppenw./Backnang III  5  0  0  5  74:131  0:10

KREISLIGA B

TSF Ditzingen III – SG Weissach im Tal9:16

SV Salam. Kornwestheim II – TSV Oberriexingen46:13

1  (1)  SV Salam. Kornwestheim II  6  6  0  0  217:70  12:0

2  (3)  SG Weissach im Tal  6  3  1  2  96:114  7:5

3  (2)  TSV Oberriexingen  5  2  1  2  88:121  5:5

4  (4)  TV Tamm II  6  2  0  4  108:123  4:8

5  (5)  TSF Ditzingen III  5  0  0  5  49:130  0:10

FRAUEN, OBERLIGA

TTF Rastatt – TTV Weinheim-West2:8

TTC Frickenhausen – TTC Singen8:4

VfR Altenmünster – TTV Gärtringen0:8

TTF Rastatt – VfR Altenmünster8:4

TTV Weinheim-West – SF Friedrichshafen2:8

1  (2)  TTC Frickenhausen  7  5  1  1  51:32  11:3

2  (1)  SSV Schönmünzach  5  4  1  0  39:22  9:1

3  (3)  SF Friedrichshafen  6  4  0  2  37:25  8:4

4  (4)  TTV Gärtringen  7  3  2  2  46:36  8:6

5  (7)  TTV Weinheim-West  6  2  1  3  31:33  5:7

6  (6)  TSV Herrlingen  6  1  3  2  35:40  5:7

7  (8)  TTF Rastatt  7  2  1  4  37:48  5:9

8  (5)  VfR Altenmünster  7  2  1  4  34:49  5:9

9  (10)  TTV Burgstetten  5  1  1  3  24:35  3:7

10  (9)  TTC Singen  6  0  3  3  31:45  3:9

FRAUEN, OBERLIGA

SV Horgenzell – VfB Ulm3:0

SSV Ulm – TSG Backnang1:3

TSF Ditzingen – TSG Schwäbisch Hall3:1

MTV Ludwigsburg – TV Rottenburg3:1

TSV Blaustein – DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd II0:3

1  (1)  MTV Ludwigsburg  6  6  0  0  18:3  17

2  (3)  TSG Backnang  6  4  0  2  14:8  13

3  (4)  SV Horgenzell  6  4  0  2  13:7  12

4  (2)  TV Rottenburg  6  4  0  2  13:8  12

5  (6)  TSF Ditzingen  6  3  0  3  13:13  9

6  (7)  DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd II  5  3  0  2  10:8  8

7  (5)  VfB Ulm  6  2  0  4  8:13  7

8  (8)  TSG Schwäbisch Hall  5  2  0  3  7:12  5

9  (9)  SSV Ulm  6  1  0  5  6:15  4

10  (10)  TSV Blaustein  6  0  0  6  3:18  0