Aktuelle Sporttabellen und Ergebnisse

HANDBALL

MÄNNLICHEA-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

Stromberg – Bietigheim II 22:43; HB Ludwigsburg – Marbach/Rielingshausen 30:23. – Tabelle: 1.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 119:95 Tore, 8:0 Punkte; 2.HSG Neckar FBH, 144:136, 8:2; 3.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 108:71, 6:0; 4.HB Ludwigsburg, 154:126, 6:4; 5.Marbach/Rielingshausen, 130:157, 1:9; 6.Ditzingen, 96:109, 1:9; 7.Stromberg, 94:151, 0:10.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

Aldingen – Bottwar II 37:18, HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II – Korntal 35:30; Asperg – Strohgäu 35:15. – Tabelle: 1.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 173:140, 10:0; 2.Asperg, 196:105, 10:2; 3.Aldingen, 169:138, 8:4; 4.Strohgäu, 140:161, 6:6; 5.Bottwar II, 188:195, 6:8; 6.Bönnigheim, 142:131, 5:5; 7.HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt, 132:165, 5:7; 8.TSV Korntal, 193:191, 4:10; 9.SG Weissach im Tal, 80:187, 0:12.

B-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

Großsachsenheim – Bottwar II 32:36; Oppenweiler/Backnang – Bietigheim II 18:20; Asperg – Mundelsheim 25:27; HSG Neckar – Strohgäu 34:19. – Tabelle: 1.HSG Neckar, 187:118, 11:1; 2.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 211:178, 11:5; 3.SV Kornwestheim, 210:192, 11:5; 4.TV Mundelsheim, 183:161, 10:4; 5.JSG Bottwar II, 191:160, 9:5; 6.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 145:98, 8:2; 7.TSV Asperg, 159:218, 2:12; 8.HSG Strohgäu, 108:173, 0:12; 9.TV Großsachsenheim, 174:270, 0:16.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TSV Oberriexingen – TSF Ditzingen 25:25; HC Oppenweiler/Backnang – JSG Bottwar III 21:26. – Tabelle: 1.HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt, 148:123, 10:2; 2.TSF Ditzingen, 112:95, 7:3; 3.JSG Bottwar III, 174:183, 7:7; 4.EK Besigheim, 104:72, 6:2; 5.TSV Oberriexingen, 118:125, 4:4; 6.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 141:161, 2:10; 7.HB Ludwigsburg, 78:116, 0:8.

C-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

Sulzbach/Murrhardt – Marbach/Rielingshausen 20:19; Besigheim – Oppenweiler/Backnang. – Tabelle: 1.Sulzbach/Murrhardt, 117:116, 10:2; 2.Strohgäu, 121:91, 8:0; 3.Oppenweiler/Backnang, 168:135, 8:4; 4.Mundelsheim, 84:72, 6:0; 5.Marbach/Rielingshausen, 129:135, 4:8; 6.Tamm, 85:111, 2:8; 7.Ludwigsburg, 46:58, 0:4; 8.Besigheim, 129:161, 0:12.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

SV Salamander Kornwestheim II – TSV Bönnigheim 23:26; TSV Asperg – SG Weissach im Tal 39:21. – Tabelle: 1.TSV Bönnigheim, 254:170, 14:2; 2.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 146:113, 10:2; 3.SV Salamander Kornwestheim II, 196:163, 10:4; 4.HSG Neckar FBH, 156:133, 8:4; 5.TSV Asperg, 129:137, 3:9; 6.SV Oßweil, 130:180, 3:9; 7.SG Weissach im Tal, 138:211, 2:10; 8.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 94:136, 0:10.

GEMISCHTE,D-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

JSG Bottwar I – JSG Bottwar II 35:20; HC Oppenweiler/Backnang – JSG Bottwar I 21:34; SV Kornwestheim – Strohgäu 21:16; TV Großsachsenheim – HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen 16:25. – Tabelle: 1.SG BBM Bietigheim, 168:78, 12:0; 2.JSG Bottwar I, 171:112, 10:2; 3.SV Salamander Kornwestheim, 129:99, 8:4; 4.TV Großsachsenheim, 105:133, 7:7; 5.JSG Bottwar II, 92:132, 5:7; 6.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 111:141, 4:8; 7.TSV Asperg, 84:106, 4:8; 8.HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen, 100:111, 4:8; 9.Strohgäu, 94:142, 2:12.

WEIBLICHEA-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

Bottwar – Bietigheim II 31:25; Korntal – Strohgäu 15:24. – Tabelle: 1.JSG Bottwar, 227:125, 14:0; 2.TSV Bönnigheim, 177:113, 10:2; 3.Strohgäu, 172:151, 8:6; 4.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 139:138, 4:6; 5.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 165:154, 4:8; 6.Korntal, 52:123, 0:8; 7.Ditzingen, 60:188, 0:10.

B-JUGEND,WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA

JSG Hohenacker-Neustadt – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 19:21; JSG Bottwar – HC Wernau 17:22; SG Untere Fils – Wolfschlugen 27:15; SV Remshalden – SC Heilbronn 31:22. – Tabelle: 1.SG Untere Fils, 171:130, 13:1; 2.SV Remshalden, 159:104, 10:2; 3.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 98:101, 8:2; 4.Wolfschlugen, 150:141, 8:6; 5.SV Heilbronn, 151:162, 6:8; 6.Wernau, 102:109, 5:7; 7.Bottwar, 135:154, 4:10; 8.Hohenacker-Neustadt, 119:154, 2:10; 9.Aalen/Wasseralfingen, 66:96, 0:10.

BEZIRKSLIGA

HB Ludwigsburg – Strohgäu 13:25, Bietigheim II – Ditzingen 25:20; HB Ludwigsburg – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II 12:19. – Tabelle: 1.HSG Strohgäu 164:91, 12:2; 2.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 134:92, 11:1; 3.HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen, 125:99, 7:5; 4.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 112:153, 4:10; 5.Ditzingen, 77:122, 2:8; 6.HB Ludwigsburg, 64:119, 0:10.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TV Großsachsenheim – HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt 12:12; TV Aldingen – Marbach/Rielingshausen II 14:8. – Tabelle: 1.TV Aldingen, 87:60, 10:2; 2.TV Vaihingen, 65:42, 6:2; 3.HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt 54:60, 5:5; 4.TV Großsachsenheim, 71:81, 5:7; 5.TSV Asperg, 58:54, 4:4; 5.TSV Bönnigheim, 47:50, 4:4; 7.HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen II, 47:82, 0:10.

C-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

TSV Asperg – HSG Strohgäu 6:22; TV Vaihingen – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 19:37; HB Ludwigsburg – TV Aldingen 19:13. – Tabelle: 1.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 196:83, 14:0; 2.HSG Strohgäu, 129:88, 12:2; 3.SG Weissach im Tal, 167:114, 10:4; 4.HB Ludwigsburg, 102:101, 7:5; 5.TV Vaihingen, 145:164, 6:8; 6.TV Aldingen, 129:151, 4:8; 7.TSF Ditzingen, 133:191, 3:11; 8.TSV Asperg, 84:165, 2:12; 9.Bönnigheim, 59:87, 0:8.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

Wiernsheim – Strohgäu II 8:25. – Tabelle: 1.HSG Strohgäu II, 107:52, 12:0; 2.SV Kornwestheim II, 102:91, 10:2; 3.HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt, 129:75, 8:2; 4.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 118:114, 8:6; 5.HSG Neckar FBH, 83:107, 6:8; 6.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 37:62, 4:6; 7.TSV Wiernsheim, 39:102, 4:8; 8.JSG Bottwar II, 14:8, 2:10; 9.TV Mundelsheim, 22:40, 0:12.

D-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt – SG BBM Bietigheim II 14:10; JSG Bottwar – SG BBM Bietigheim 18:36. – Tabelle: 1.SG BBM Bietigheim, 214:81, 14:0; 2.HSG Sulzbach/Murrhardt, 122:131, 12:4; 3.JSG Bottwar, 116:93, 8:2; 4.TSF Ditzingen, 111:112, 6:6; 5.TV Vaihingen, 105:104, 4:8; 6.HB Ludwigsburg, 53:75, 2:6; 7.SV Salamander Kornwestheim, 93:137, 2:10; 8.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 81:162, 2:14.

SPORTKEGELN

MÄNNER,VERBANDSLIGA

KV Geislingen – EKC Lonsee 7:1. – Tabelle: 1.KC Schrezheim, 45:11 Einzelpunkte, 14:0 Mannschaftspunkte; 2.ESV Aulendorf, 40:16, 10:4; 3.SF Friedrichshafen, 34,5:21,5, 10:4; 4.KV 2000 Geislingen, 29:19, 8:4; 5.SKV Brackenheim, 25:23, 8:4; 6.EKC Lonsee, 31,5:32,5, 8:8; 7.TSV Denkendorf, 27:37, 6:10; 8.KV Gammelshausen, 19:37, 4:10; 9.SC Hermaringen, 18:38, 2:12; 10.KVS Waldrems, 11:45, 0:14.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

SV Esslingen II – SC Stammheim 5:3; SKV Aspach – SF Wernau 3:5; VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III – SV Mettingen III 6:2; KVS Waldrems III – VfL Sindelfingen II 0:8; KVS Weissach II – TV Unterlenningen II 4:4. – Tabelle: 1.VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III, 49:15, 16:0; 2.SF Wernau, 40:32, 12:6; 3.TV Unterlenningen II, 37,5:26,5, 11:5; 4.KSV Weissach II, 39:25, 10:6; 5.KVS Waldrems III, 38:26, 10:6; 6.TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II, 34,5:29,5, 9:7; 7.SKV Aspach 34:30, 8:8; 8.SV Mettingen III, 27:37, 6:10; 9.VfL Sindelfingen II, 31:33, 5:11; 10.SV Esslingen II, 11:53, 2:14; 11.SC Stammheim, 19:53, 1:17.

A-KLASSE(VIERERTEAMS)

Affalterbach II – TSG Backnang II 1:5. – Tabelle: 1.Spvgg Eschenau II, 25:5, 10:0; 2.SKV Brackenheim III, 28,5:7,5, 10:2; 3.TSG Backnang II, 20:16, 8:4; 4.SV Magstadt III, 18:12, 6:4; 5.Affalterbach, 18,5:17,5, 6:6; 6.KVS Weissach III, 11:25, 4:8; 7.Affalterbach II, 9:27, 2:10; 8.Sindelfingen III, 8:28, 0:12.

SENIOREN,VERBANDSLIGA

KV Aalen – Fürfeld 8:0; Waldrems – Schrezheim 5:3. – Tabelle: 1.KVS Waldrems, 17:7, 6:0; 2.KV Aalen, 12,5:11,5, 2:4; 3.KC Schrezheim, 11,5:12,5, 2:4; 4.TSV Fürfeld, 7:17, 2:4.

REGIONALLIGA

Göggingen – Backnang 0:6; Oberkochen – Niederstetten 2:4. – Tabelle: 1.TSG Backnang, 13:5, 4:2; 2.Göggingen, 11:7, 4:2; 3.Niederstetten, 8:10, 4:2; 4.Oberkochen, 4_14, 0:6.

GEMISCHT,B-KLASSE

VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental – SKV Aspach 2:6; SKV Brackenheim – KSC Winnenden 8:0; SKV Reutlingen – BKSV Stuttgart-Nord 4:4; Spvgg Möckmühl – VfL Sindelfingen 8:0; SV Seckach – TSG Backnang 7:1. – Tabelle: 1.Spvgg Möckmühl, 48:16, 14:2; 2.SV Seckach, 40:16, 12:2; 3.SKV Brackenheim, 46:18, 12:4; 4.SKV Reutlingen, 40:24, 11:5; 5.KSC Winnenden, 38:26, 10:6; 6.SKV Aspach, 39:33, 9:9; 7.BKSV Stuttgart-Nord, 23,5:32,5, 6:8; 8.TSV Denkendorf, 21:35, 5:9; 9.TSG Backnang, 20:44, 4:12; 10.VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental, 18,5:45,5, 3:13; 11.VfL Sindelfingen, 10:54, 0:16.

VOLLEYBALL

MÄNNLICHEU20,BEZIRKSSTAFFELNORD

Ötisheim – Geißelhardt II 1:2; Willsbach – Ötisheim 0:2; Geißelhardt II – Ötisheim 2:1; TSV Willsbach – SSV Geißelhardt II 0:2; SVG Kirchberg – SG Waldenburg 2:0; SSV Geißelhardt I – SG Waldenburg 2:0; SSV Geißelhardt I – SVG Kirchberg 2:0. – Tabelle: 1.SSV Geißelhardt I, 9 Spiele, 16:2 Sätze, 24 Punkte; 2.TSG Öhringen, 6, 11:3, 15; 3.SG Waldenburg, 8, 10:7, 14; 4.SSV Geißelhardt II, 10, 10:12, 13; 5.SVG Kirchberg, 8, 8:9, 11; 6.TSV Ötisheim, 7, 6:12, 7; 7.TSV Willsbach, 8, 0:16, 0.

FRAUEN,A-KLASSE,NORD

SVG Kirchberg – Öhringen 3:1; SVG Kirchberg – Kleinsachsenheim II 3:0. – Tabelle: 1.SFC Höpfigheim, 6, 17:7, 15; 2.TSG Heilbronn, 5, 15:5, 13; 3.TSG Öhringen, 5, 13:4, 12; 4.Spvgg Möckmühl, 5, 13:7, 11; 5.SVG Kirchberg, 6, 11:10, 9; 6.TSV Neudenau, 4, 5:9, 3; 7.MTV Ludwigsburg III, 5, 3:12, 3; 8.SV Leingarten, 5, 3:13, 3; 9.TSV Kleinsachsenheim II, 5, 2:15, 0.