Aktuelle Sporttabellen und Ergebnisse

BASKETBALL

MÄNNER,KREISLIGA B,STAFFEL 3

TSV Plattenhardt – TV Bopfingen 67:65; Croatia Stuttgart – TSV Heubach 100:36. – Tabelle: 1.TSV Plattenhardt, 7 Spiele, 454:350 Körbe, 10 Punkte; 2.Croatia Stuttgart, 4, 291:207, 8; 3. TV Bopfingen, 6, 474:346, 8; 4.Spvgg Möhringen, 4, 279:218, 6; 5.TSG Backnang, 5, 358:308, 6; 6.TSV Essingen, 5, 287:319, 4; 7.BSG Aalen, 4, 259:330, 2; 8.TV Zuffenhausen, 3, 89:182, 0; 9.TSV Heubach, 6, 298:529, 0.

MÄNNLICHEU20,LANDESLIGA

TV Marbach – BSG Ludwigsburg 55:100; SG Schorndorf – TSG Backnang 77:58. – Tabelle: 1.BSG Ludwigsburg, 5, 467:255, 10; 2.SG Schorndorf, 5, 297:381, 6; 3. Vaihingen-Sachsenheim, 4, 274:248, 4; 4.TV Marbach, 5, 294:373, 4; 5.Spvgg Feuerbach, 3. 180:207, 2; 6.TSG Backnang, 4, 242:290, 0.

FRAUEN,BEZIRKSLIGA

MTV Stuttgart – Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 33:25; Kupferzell – Gerlingen 14:55; KSG Gerlingen – Tamm/Bietigheim 77:16; BSG Ludwigsburg – TSG Backnang 70:29. – Tabelle: 1.KSG Gerlingen, 6, 381:156, 12; 2.BSG Ludwigsburg, 6, 325:166, 9; 3.MTV Stuttgart, 6, 220:205, 8; 4. Vaihingen-Sachsenheim, 6, 209:198, 6; 5.TSG Backnang, 6, 213:218, 6; 6. Kupferzell, 7, 160:258, 4; 7.Crailsheim Merlins, 6, 199:229, 3; 8. Tamm/Bietigheim, 4, 118:271, 2; 9. TSG Heilbronn, 7, 226:350, 2.

WEIBLICHEU16,BEZIRKSLIGA

TSG Schwäbisch Hall – SZ Kornwestheim 82:40; Malmsheim – TV Zuffenhausen 24:49; Spvgg Feuerbach – TSG Backnang 104:31; SZ Kornwestheim – Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 36:66. – Tabelle: 1. Gerlingen, 4, 282:134, 8; 2.TSG Schwäbisch Hall, 4, 237:194, 6; 3. Zuffenhausen, 4, 243:187, 6; 4. Feuerbach, 5, 302:205, 6; 5. Malmsheim, 5, 235:194, 6; 6.BSG Aalen, 3, 198:151, 4; 7. Vaihingen-Sachsenheim, 5, 255:281, 4; 8.TSG Backnang, 5, 157:341, 0; 9.SZ Kornwestheim, 5, 148:370, 0.

HANDBALL

MÄNNLICHEA-JUGEND,WÜRTTEMBERG-OBERLIGA

HC Oppenweiler/Backnang – SV Remshalden 26:21; JSG Bottwar – SC Korb 30:24; HSG Albstadt – JSG Neckar-Kocher 44:29; TV Bittenfeld II – SV Kornwestheim 24:30. – Tabelle: 1.HSG Albstadt, 326:269 Tore, 17:3 Punkte; 2.SV Kornwestheim, 328:290, 16:4; 3. Rottweil, 312:278, 13:7; 4. Oppenweiler/Backnang, 282:272, 12:8; 5.JSG Neckar-Kocher, 313:308, 12:8; 6.SC Korb, 287:280, 9:11; 7.JH Flein-Horkheim, 302:321, 9:11; 8.JSG Bottwar, 294:315, 8:12; 9.SV Remshalden, 266:321, 2:18; 10.TV Bittenfeld II, 289:345, 2:18.

BEZIRKSLIGA,STAFFEL 1

HSG Strohgäu – HSG Neckar 24:34; TSV Korntal – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II 32:32. – Tabelle: 1.TSF Ditzingen, 168:144, 11:1; 2.HSG Neckar, 170:120, 9:1; 3.TSV Asperg, 119:114, 4:4; 4.HSG Strohgäu, 140:158, 4:6; 5.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 210:247, 3:11; 6. Korntal, 148:172, 1:9.

STAFFEL 2

TSV Bönnigheim – HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 24:29. – Tabelle: 1.SG Mundelsheim-Besigheim, 188:114, 10:0; 2.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 170:103, 8:2; 3.SV Kornwestheim II, 144:157, 6:6; 4.JSG Bottwar II, 150:158, 6:6; 5.HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt, 132:200, 4:8; 6.TSV Bönnigheim, 144:196, 0:12.

B-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

SG Bietigheim II – Korntal 28:27; HSG Strohgäu – HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen 27:28. – Tabelle: 1.SG Bietigheim II, 249:225, 14:4; 2.TV Mundelsheim, 221:199, 12:4; 3.TSV Oberriexingen, 285:254, 12:6; 4.TSV Asperg, 198:194, 10:4; 5. Marbach/Rielingshausen, 230:219, 9:7; 6. Korntal, 260:239, 7:13; 7.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 205:210, 6:10; 8.HSG Strohgäu, 202:246, 4:12; 9.HC Metter-Enz, 162:226, 0:14.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TV Tamm – HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 15:19; TSF Ditzingen – JSG Bottwar III 27:24; EK Besigheim – HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 27:11; HB Ludwigsburg – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II 43:25. – Tabelle: 1.TSF Ditzingen, 182:119, 12:0; 2.HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt, 188:203, 9:7; 3.EK Besigheim, 102:62, 8:0; 4.HB Ludwigsburg, 152:128, 6:4; 5.JSG Bottwar III, 121:151, 2:10; 6.TV Tamm, 90:130, 1:9; 7.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 89:131, 0:8.

KREISLIGAA

TSV Affalterbach – SG Weissach im Tal 18:21. – Tabelle: 1.SG Weissach im Tal, 158:97, 12:0; 2.HSG Neckar, 169:126, 9:3; 3.TSV Wiernsheim, 142:152, 6:8; 4.TSV Affalterbach, 156:193, 3:13; 5.TV Aldingen, 82:139, 2:8.

C-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

TSF Ditzingen – JSG Bottwar 23:23; HC Metter-Enz – HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 21:39; HSG Strohgäu – HSG Marbach/ Rielingshausen 29:27. – Tabelle: 1.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 176:113, 10:0; 2.SV Salamander Kornwestheim, 193:153, 10:4; 3.JSG Bottwar, 197:156, 9:7; 4.HSG Marbach/ Rielingshausen, 177:160, 8:6; 5.TSV Bönnigheim, 187:176, 7:7; 6.HSG Strohgäu, 167:176, 7:7; 7.TSF Ditzingen, 152:223, 3:11; 8.HC Metter-Enz, 100:192, 0:12.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TSV Korntal – JSG Bottwar II 15:25; HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt – TSV Asperg 26:19; SV Kornwestheim II – HSG Neckar FBH 14:32. – Tabelle: 1.HB Ludwigsburg, 161:112, 13:1; 2.HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt, 191:124, 12:2; 3.JSG Bottwar II, 219:171, 10:8; 4.HSG Neckar FBH, 164:117, 9:5; 5.TSV Asperg, 120:99, 8:4; 6.TSV Korntal, 129:139, 4:8; 7.SV Oßweil, 128:202, 2:12; 8.SV Kornwestheim II, 144:292, 0:18.

KREISLIGAA,STAFFEL 1

SV Illingen – JSG Bottwar IV 19:14. – Tabelle: 1.JSG Bottwar IV, 167:148, 12:6; 2.SV Illingen, 117:82, 9:5; 3.HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt II, 114:57, 8:2; 4.TV Tamm, 127:127, 8:6; 5.TV Mundelsheim, 130:124, 7:5; 6.TV Aldingen, 73:85, 2:8; 7.TSV Wiernsheim, 83:188, 0:14.

STAFFEL 2

EK Besigheim – SG BBM Bietigheim II 18:22. – Tabelle: 1.SG BBM Bietigheim II, 90:77, 12:0; 2.JSG Bottwar III, 65:69, 6:4; 3.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang II, 38:52, 4:4; 4.EK Besigheim, 66:61, 2:4; 5.HC Metter-Enz II, 0:0, 0:8; 6.TSV Oberriexingen, 0:0, 0:8.

GEMISCHTE,D-JUGEND,BEZIRKSLIGA

HSG Strohgäu – SG BBM Bietigheim 25:26; SV Salamander Kornwestheim – JSG Bottwar 25:22. – Tabelle: 1.SG BBM Bietigheim, 237:132, 16:0; 2.HB Ludwigsburg, 147:104, 12:0; 3.SV Kornwestheim, 174:172, 10:6; 4.HSG Marbach/Rielingshausen, 151:153, 8:6; 5.HSG Strohgäu, 146:135, 6:6; 6.HC Oppenweiler/Backnang, 163:172, 6:8; 7.TV Mundelsheim, 140:206, 4:12; 8.JSG Bottwar, 205:237, 4:16; 9.TSV Asperg, 110:162, 0:12.

SPORTKEGELN

MÄNNER,VERBANDSLIGA

TSV Denkendorf II – SG SKC Aalen 7:1. – Tabelle: 1.VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental, 49,5:14,5 Einzelpunkte, 14:2 Mannschaftspunkte; 2.KC Schwabsberg II, 40:24, 11:5; 3.KC Schrezheim II, 38,5:25,5, 10:6; 4.SV Heilbronn, 34:30, 10:6; 5.TSV Denkendorf II, 30:34, 8:8; 6.TG Böckingen, 28:36, 8:8; 6.KVS Waldrems, 28,5:35,5, 7:9; 8. Gaisbach, 26:38, 5:11; 9.SG SKC Aalen, 24:40, 5:11; 10.TV Unterlenningen, 21,5:42,5, 2:14.

BEZIRKSLIGA

VfL Kaltental III – Reutlingen 6:2. – Tabelle: 1.SV Seckach, 45:19, 14:2; 2.VfL Kaltental III, 45:27, 14:4; 3.TSV Denkendorf III, 40:24, 13:3; 4.SKV Reutlingen, 41:31, 10:8; 5.TSG Backnang, 39:25, 9:7; 6.SV Esslingen, 37:27, 9:7; 7.VfL Sindelfingen, 29:35, 5:11; 8.SV Mettingen II, 22:42, 4:12; 9.SG Feuerbach/Nord II, 21:43, 4:12; 10.SV Heilbronn II, 9:55, 0:16.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

Esslingen II – Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1:7; Böckingen II – Weissach II 7:1, Sindelfingen II – Mettingen III 3:5; SKV Aspach – Unterlenningen II 6:2; Kaltental IV – Wernau 2:6. – Tabelle: 1.TG Böckingen II, 58:14, 16:2; 2.VfL Sindelfingen II, 47:25, 15:3; 3.KSV Weissach II, 43:29, 11:7; 4.SF Wernau, 37:35, 10:8; 5.SV Mettingen III, 45:35, 10:8; 6.SKV Aspach, 33:39, 9:9; 7.TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II, 33:39, 8:10; 8.SC Stammheim, 32:40, 7:11; 9.VfL-Kaltental IV, 29:43, 6:12; 10.TV Unterlenningen II, 27:45, 6:12; 11.SV Esslingen II, 16:56, 2:16.

SENIOREN,Ü50,VERBANDSLIGA

KVS Waldrems – KV Aalen 8:9; TSV Fürfeld – ESV Crailsheim 8:0. – Tabelle: 1.KVS Waldrems, 19:5, 6:0; 2.TSV Fürfeld, 17:7, 4:2; 3.ESV Crailsheim, 9:15, 2:4; 4.KV Aalen, 3:21, 0:6.

OBERLIGA

Elchingen – Niederstetten 1:5; Markelsheim – TSG Backnang 4:2. – Tabelle: 1. Markelsheim, 14:4, 6:0; 2. Niederstetten, 12:6, 4:2; 3.TSG Backnang, 8:10, 2:4; 4. Elchingen, 2:16, 0:6.

Ü60,OBERLIGA

KVS Waldrems – KV Aalen 6:0; SV Esslingen – KSV Weissach 3:3. – Tabelle: 1.KVS Waldrems, 14:4, 6:0; 2.KV Aalen, 10:8, 4:2; 3.SV Esslingen, 6:12, 1:5; 4.KSV Weissach, 6:12, 1:5.

VOLLEYBALL

MÄNNER,B-KLASSE

TSV Willsbach – FC Igersheim II 3:0; SVG Kirchberg – SV Kornwestheim II 3:2; SVG Kirchberg – TV Murrhardt 3:0. – Tabelle: 1. Willsbach, 6 Spiele, 18:0 Sätze, 18 Punkte; 2.Neckarsulm, 6, 18:3, 18; 3. Untermünkheim, 6, 12:9, 12; 4. SVG Kirchberg, 7, 14:15, 9; 5. Murrhardt, 6, 10.10, 9; 6. Untersteinbach/Öhringen II, 5, 9:10, 7; 7.FC Igersheim II, 7, 8:19, 4; 8.FSV Bad Friedrichshall, 5, 5:12, 3; 9.SV Kornwestheim II, 2:18, 1.

FRAUEN,BEZIRKSLIGA

SV Kornwestheim – SG Waldenburg 2:3; SV Kornwestheim – TSG Heilbronn 3:1; TV Lauffen – TSG Backnang II 3:0; TV Lauffen – TSV Willsbach 3:0; SG Bitzfeld-Untersteinbach – TSV Kleinsachsenheim 3:2; Bitzfeld-Untersteinbach – SV Fellbach III 3:0. – Tabelle: 1. Lauffen, 7, 21:1, 21; 2. Kleinsachsenheim, 6, 17:6, 15; 3.SG Bitzfeld/Untersteinbach, 7, 17:12, 13; 4.TSG Backnang II, 6, 14:10, 11; 5.SV Kornwestheim, 7, 11:17, 8; 6.SG Waldenburg, 7, 12:17, 8; 7.SV Fellbach III, 7, 10:18, 6; 8.TSV Willsbach, 6, 9:15, 6; 9.TSG Heilbronn, 7, 5:20, 2.

A-KLASSE

Freudental – Ludwigsburg III 3:0; Freudental – Möckmühl 3:1; SVG Kirchberg – Untereisesheim 2:3; SVG Kirchberg – Neudenau 2:3; Öhringen – Höpfigheim 3:2; Öhringen – Münchingen 3:1. – Tabelle: 1.VC Freudental, 7, 21:4, 21; 2.Spvgg Möckmühl, 7, 17:10, 15; 3.MTV Ludwigsburg III, 7, 15:9, 14; 4.SFC Höpfigheim, 6, 14:9, 11; 5.SVG Kirchberg, 7, 13:17, 9; 6.TSG Öhringen, 7, 13:17, 8; 7.TSV Neudenau, 6, 11:14, 7; 8.TSV Münchingen, 7, 7:19, 3; 9.TSV Untereisesheim, 6, 5:17, 2.

B-KLASSE

Kleinsachsenheim II – Besigheim 3:0; Kleinsachsenheim II – Bietigheim 3:0; Kornwestheim II – Freudental II 3:0; Kornwestheim II – SVG Kirchberg II 3:1. – Tabelle: 1. Kleinsachsenheim II, 6, 18:0, 18; 2. Kornwestheim II, 6, 15:4, 15; 3. Freudental II, 6, 11:10, 10; 4.SVG Kirchberg II, 6, 10:9, 9; 5. Ditzingen II, 5, 6:13, 4; 6. Besigheim, 6, 6:15, 4; 7. Bietigheim, 5, 0:15, 0.